Level |
Date |
Time |
Home |
Opponent |
Result |
Score |
Record |
Varsity |
Feb 17, 2024 |
9:00 AM |
home |
Jesuit Jamboree |
|
0-0 |
- |
JV |
Feb 17, 2024 |
1:00 PM |
home |
Jesuit Jamboree |
|
0-0 |
- |
Frosh |
Feb 17, 2024 |
1:00 PM |
home |
Jesuit Jamboree |
|
0-0 |
- |
Varsity |
Feb 23, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
neutral |
Fresno Christian |
W |
2-0 |
1-0 |
Varsity |
Feb 23, 2024 |
5:00 PM |
neutral |
Roosevelt |
W |
2-0 |
2-0 |
Varsity |
Feb 23, 2024 |
7:00 PM |
neutral |
Tamalpais |
W |
2-0 |
3-0 |
Varsity |
Feb 24, 2024 |
9:00 AM |
neutral |
Clovis West |
L |
2-0 |
3-1 |
Varsity |
Feb 24, 2024 |
11:00 AM |
neutral |
Valley Christian Athletics |
L |
2-0 |
3-2 |
Varsity |
Feb 24, 2024 |
1:00 PM |
neutral |
San Ramon Valley |
W |
2-0 |
4-2 |
Frosh |
Feb 27, 2024 |
4:30 PM |
away |
@ Bella Vista |
W |
2-0 |
1-0 |
JV |
Feb 27, 2024 |
5:30 PM |
away |
@ Bella Vista |
W |
2-0 |
1-0 |
Varsity |
Feb 27, 2024 |
6:30 PM |
away |
@ Bella Vista |
W |
3-0 |
5-2 |
Frosh |
Feb 29, 2024 |
4:30 PM |
home |
Folsom |
L |
2-0 |
1-1 |
JV |
Feb 29, 2024 |
5:30 PM |
home |
Folsom |
W |
2-1 |
2-0 |
Varsity |
Feb 29, 2024 |
6:30 PM |
home |
Folsom |
W |
3-2 |
6-2 |
Frosh |
Mar 2, 2024 |
8:00 AM |
away |
@ @ Bella Vista - Bella Vista Invite |
W |
2-0 |
2-1 |
Frosh |
Mar 2, 2024 |
10:00 AM |
neutral |
West Park - Bella Vista Invite |
L |
2-0 |
2-2 |
Frosh |
Mar 2, 2024 |
1:00 PM |
neutral |
Vista Del Lago - Bella Vista Invite |
L |
2-1 |
2-3 |
Frosh |
Mar 2, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
neutral |
El Dorado - Bella Vista Invite |
L |
2-0 |
2-4 |
JV |
Mar 4, 2024 |
5:00 PM |
home |
Woodcreek |
L |
2-1 |
2-1 |
Varsity |
Mar 4, 2024 |
6:00 PM |
home |
Woodcreek |
W |
3-1 |
7-2 |
JV |
Mar 5, 2024 |
4:30 PM |
home |
Cosumnes Oaks |
W |
2-0 |
3-1 |
Varsity |
Mar 5, 2024 |
5:30 PM |
home |
Cosumnes Oaks |
W |
3-0 |
8-2 |
Frosh |
Mar 5, 2024 |
6:30 PM |
home |
El Dorado |
L |
2-0 |
2-5 |
JV |
Mar 7, 2024 |
4:30 PM |
home |
Franklin |
W |
2-0 |
4-1 |
Varsity |
Mar 7, 2024 |
5:30 PM |
home |
Franklin |
W |
3-0 |
9-2 |
JV |
Mar 9, 2024 |
8:00 AM |
neutral |
Rocklin - Bulldog Invite |
L |
2-0 |
4-2 |
JV |
Mar 9, 2024 |
10:00 AM |
neutral |
Ponderosa - Bulldog Invite |
W |
2-0 |
5-2 |
JV |
Mar 9, 2024 |
12:00 PM |
neutral |
Vista Del Lago - Bulldog Invite |
W |
2-0 |
6-2 |
JV |
Mar 9, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
neutral |
Elk Grove - Bulldog Invite |
W |
2-0 |
7-2 |
Frosh |
Mar 12, 2024 |
4:30 PM |
home |
Oak Ridge |
W |
2-0 |
3-5 |
JV |
Mar 12, 2024 |
5:45 PM |
home |
Oak Ridge |
W |
2-0 |
8-2 |
Varsity |
Mar 12, 2024 |
7:00 PM |
home |
Oak Ridge |
W |
3-1 |
10-2 |
Frosh |
Mar 13, 2024 |
4:30 PM |
away |
@ Vista del Lago |
W |
2-0 |
4-5 |
JV |
Mar 13, 2024 |
5:00 PM |
away |
@ West Park |
W |
2-0 |
9-2 |
Varsity |
Mar 13, 2024 |
6:00 PM |
away |
@ West Park |
W |
3-0 |
11-2 |
Frosh |
Mar 14, 2024 |
4:30 PM |
away |
@ Inderkum |
W |
2-0 |
5-5 |
Varsity |
Mar 16, 2024 |
8:00 AM |
neutral |
Harvard-Westlake - Dos Pueblos Invite |
L |
2-0 |
11-3 |
Varsity |
Mar 16, 2024 |
10:00 AM |
neutral |
Valencia |
L |
2-0 |
11-4 |
Varsity |
Mar 16, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
neutral |
Paraclete |
L |
2-1 |
11-5 |
JV |
Mar 19, 2024 |
4:30 PM |
away |
@ Pleasant Grove |
W |
2-0 |
10-2 |
Frosh |
Mar 19, 2024 |
4:30 PM |
away |
@ Pleasant Grove |
W |
2-0 |
6-5 |
Varsity |
Mar 19, 2024 |
5:30 PM |
away |
@ Pleasant Grove |
W |
3-0 |
12-5 |
JV |
Mar 21, 2024 |
4:30 PM |
away |
@ Davis |
W |
2-0 |
11-2 |
Frosh |
Mar 21, 2024 |
4:30 PM |
away |
@ Davis |
W |
2-0 |
7-5 |
Varsity |
Mar 21, 2024 |
5:30 PM |
away |
@ Davis |
W |
3-0 |
13-5 |
JV |
Mar 22, 2024 |
5:00 PM |
away |
@ Christian Brothers |
W |
2-0 |
12-2 |
Varsity |
Mar 22, 2024 |
6:00 PM |
away |
@ Christian Brothers |
W |
3-0 |
14-5 |
JV |
Mar 26, 2024 |
4:30 PM |
home |
Sheldon |
W |
2-0 |
13-2 |
Varsity |
Mar 26, 2024 |
5:30 PM |
home |
Sheldon |
W |
3-0 |
15-5 |
JV |
Mar 28, 2024 |
4:30 PM |
away |
@ Elk Grove |
W |
2-0 |
14-2 |
Varsity |
Mar 28, 2024 |
5:30 PM |
away |
@ Elk Grove |
W |
3-1 |
16-5 |
Varsity |
Mar 30, 2024 |
10:00 AM |
neutral |
Edison - East Union Invite |
W |
2-0 |
17-5 |
Varsity |
Mar 30, 2024 |
12:00 PM |
neutral |
Chavez - East Union Invite |
W |
2-0 |
18-5 |
Varsity |
Mar 30, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
neutral |
Gregori - East Union Invite |
W |
2-0 |
19-5 |
Varsity |
Mar 30, 2024 |
4:00 PM |
neutral |
Downey - East Union Invite |
W |
2-0 |
20-5 |
Varsity |
Mar 30, 2024 |
6:00 PM |
neutral |
Sierra |
W |
2-0 |
21-5 |
JV |
Apr 4, 2024 |
4:30 PM |
away |
@ Cosumnes Oaks |
W |
2-0 |
15-2 |
Frosh |
Apr 4, 2024 |
4:30 PM |
away |
@ Inderkum |
W |
2-0 |
8-5 |
Varsity |
Apr 4, 2024 |
5:30 PM |
away |
@ Cosumnes Oaks |
W |
3-0 |
22-5 |
Frosh |
Apr 8, 2024 |
4:30 PM |
home |
Granite Bay |
|
0-0 |
8-5 |
JV |
Apr 8, 2024 |
5:30 PM |
home |
Granite Bay |
|
0-0 |
15-2 |
Varsity |
Apr 8, 2024 |
6:30 PM |
home |
Granite Bay |
W |
3-0 |
23-5 |
JV |
Apr 9, 2024 |
4:30 PM |
away |
@ Franklin |
|
0-0 |
15-2 |
Varsity |
Apr 9, 2024 |
5:30 PM |
away |
@ Franklin |
W |
3-0 |
24-5 |
Frosh |
Apr 10, 2024 |
4:00 PM |
away |
@ El Dorado |
L |
2-0 |
8-6 |
Frosh |
Apr 11, 2024 |
4:00 AM |
home |
Pleasant Grove |
|
0-0 |
8-6 |
JV |
Apr 11, 2024 |
5:00 PM |
home |
Pleasant Grove |
W |
2-0 |
16-2 |
Varsity |
Apr 11, 2024 |
6:00 PM |
home |
Pleasant Grove |
W |
3-1 |
25-5 |
Frosh |
Apr 12, 2024 |
4:30 PM |
away |
@ Folsom |
L |
2-0 |
8-7 |
JV |
Apr 16, 2024 |
4:30 PM |
home |
Davis |
|
0-0 |
16-2 |
Frosh |
Apr 16, 2024 |
4:30 PM |
home |
Davis |
|
0-0 |
8-7 |
Varsity |
Apr 16, 2024 |
5:30 PM |
home |
Davis |
W |
3-0 |
26-5 |
JV |
Apr 17, 2024 |
5:30 PM |
away |
@ Vista del Lago |
W |
2-1 |
17-2 |
Frosh |
Apr 17, 2024 |
5:30 PM |
away |
@ Vista del Lago |
W |
2-0 |
9-7 |
Varsity |
Apr 17, 2024 |
6:30 PM |
away |
@ Vista del Lago |
W |
3-0 |
27-5 |
JV |
Apr 18, 2024 |
4:30 PM |
away |
@ Sheldon |
|
0-0 |
17-2 |
Frosh |
Apr 18, 2024 |
4:30 PM |
away |
@ Bella Vista |
W |
2-0 |
10-7 |
Varsity |
Apr 18, 2024 |
5:30 PM |
away |
@ Sheldon |
|
0-0 |
27-5 |
JV |
Apr 20, 2024 |
8:00 AM |
away |
@ Granite Bay Invite |
|
0-0 |
17-2 |
Frosh |
Apr 20, 2024 |
8:00 AM |
neutral |
Bella Vista - Granite Bay Invite |
W |
2-0 |
11-7 |
Frosh |
Apr 20, 2024 |
10:00 AM |
neutral |
Oak Ridge - Granite Bay Invite |
W |
2-0 |
12-7 |
Frosh |
Apr 20, 2024 |
1:00 PM |
neutral |
Granite Bay - Granite Bay Invite |
W |
2-0 |
13-7 |
Frosh |
Apr 20, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
neutral |
Folsom - Granite Bay Invite |
W |
2-0 |
14-7 |
JV |
Apr 23, 2024 |
4:30 PM |
home |
Elk Grove |
W |
2-0 |
18-2 |
Varsity |
Apr 23, 2024 |
5:30 PM |
home |
Elk Grove |
W |
3-0 |
28-5 |
Frosh |
Apr 23, 2024 |
6:30 PM |
home |
Bella Vista |
W |
2-0 |
15-7 |
Varsity |
May 2, 2024 |
6:00 PM |
home |
Section Playoff - Round 1 |
|
0-0 |
28-5 |
Varsity |
May 7, 2024 |
6:00 PM |
home |
Section Playoff - Quarter Finals |
|
0-0 |
28-5 |
Varsity |
May 9, 2024 |
6:00 PM |
home |
Section Playoff - SemiFinal |
|
0-0 |
28-5 |
Varsity |
May 11, 2024 |
6:00 PM |
neutral |
Section Playoff - Final |
|
0-0 |
28-5 |